Standings

2017 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Jean-Karl Vernay2815015122122501210113
2Roberto Colciago1120225100004251897
3Stefano Comini015004252515042595
4Attila Tassi410180040152318276
5Pepe Oriola0625086020015466
6Dušan Borković02120122500002053
7Davit Kajaia525810000620653
8Frédéric Vervisch41085101552
9James Nash00100618004001250
10Hugo Valente0023181500008046
11Benjamin Lessennes3181031
12Ferenc Ficza318000800001131
13Rob Huff181827
14Mat'o Homola00050000016820
15Pierre-Yves Corthals004410001000019
16Edouard Mondron061218
17Gianni Morbidelli01602100000010
18Giacomo Altoè0410100010007
19Tom Coronel0404


2017 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1M1RA5221822516015274320175
2Comtoyou Racing01500649352351440151
3Lukoil Craft-Bamboo Racing06353263302402316148
4Leopard Racing Team WRT2815015123204301210140
5GE-Force5272011225006226106
6DG Sport Compétition004910101016840
7Boutsen Ginion Racing3241037
8Zele Racing318001801132
9WestCoast Racing05806200100022
10Delahaye Racing061218
11Icarus Motorsports0010000001


2017 STANDINGS
MODEL CAR OF THE YEAR
    MODEL TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Honda Civic Type-R52220227183331674320216
2SEAT León324353263308702316178
3Volkswagen Golf GTi21221019163204301311160
4Audi RS 3 LMS01500669352551440155
5Alfa Romeo Giulietta52720112260110226112
6Opel Astra014911204016846


World Sporting Consulting LTD
22 Eastcheap, 2nd Floor
London EC3M 1EU - United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
WSC Operative Office: tel +41 91 9100590
, fax +41 91 9100599, info@tcr-series.com
Fabio Ravaioli, Director of Communications: tel. +41 79 5501290, media@tcr-series.com